member

大阪支部 会員情報

トップページ > 組織概要 > 会員情報 > 大阪支部 会員情報

大阪支部

支部長

㈲アパカバール

中野 訓延

〒599-8123 大阪府堺市東区北野田48-1 北野田第1ビル3F

副支部長

㈱ノエルワークス

吉田 紀之

〒591-8023 大阪府堺市北区中百舌鳥町5-731-3

副支部長

㈱マフェ

矢野 剛史

〒594-0031 大阪府和泉市伏屋町3-3-64

本部事務局

㈱ハッピーヘアライフホールディングス

塚本 充裕

〒545-0001 大阪府大阪市阿倍野区天王寺北1-1-3

大阪支部事務局

㈱CM.c

関屋 匡生

〒580-0016 大阪府松原市上田3-4-8 クリスタルマジック松原店

㈱ジャパンプロデュース

黒木 裕勝

〒635-0063 奈良県大和高田市礒野新町1-3

㈲クリスタルマジック

福井 晃

〒583-0853 大阪府羽曳野市栄町6-8

㈲フーチークーチー

岡田 勝嗣

〒560-0021 大阪府豊中市本町3-1-51 コロンベビル1F

㈲ルナ

砂田 香代子

〒558-0041 大阪市住吉区南住吉4-8-8

㈱サクラ

田口 美保子

〒552-0003 大阪市港区磯路2-3-14

㈲エメランド

北里 哲郎

〒589-0012 大阪狭山市東茱萸木1‐591‐1

(株)ロックワークオレンジ

牧村 元司

〒532-0011 大阪府大阪市淀川区西中島3-12-19 AMGビル1F

(株)アズグロウ

今村 元裕

〒540-0004 大阪府大阪市中央区玉造1-6-26

㈲アビエ

文田 秀樹

〒578-0925 大阪府東大阪市稲葉3-11-6 フラワーガーデン1F

(株)ティーエイチエスディーファイブ

竹村 辰則

〒530-0012 大阪市北区芝田2-5-12 長岡ビル3F

㈱テトテ

白岩 大

〒578-0924 大阪府東大阪市吉田1-1-26 パザパはなぞの1F

㈱クラウドナイン

岸本 礼之

〒530-0022 大阪府大阪市北区浪花町13-19 コーポ丸松1F

カットユー

植 圭司

〒572-0019 大阪府寝屋川市三井南町19-4

(株)チャチャブラン

豊西 孝幸

〒589-0011 大阪府大阪狭山市半田1-618-1

(株)バグズ

池田 清晴

〒518-0753 三重県名張市蔵持町里3252-1

(株)サンクチュアリー

赤松 正則

〒530-0041 大阪府大阪市北区天神橋3-3-3 南森町イシカワビル1F

(株)アミィ

武田 泰明

〒542-0086 大阪府大阪市中央区西心斎橋1-13-25-9F

(株)ティヘラ

石原 英明

〒577-0056 大阪府東大阪市長堂1-19-3

(株)アーク

吉村 ゆみ

〒591-8008 大阪府堺市北区東浅香山4-6

㈱ビィシャイン

中野 充博

〒673-1451 兵庫県加東市家原244-1

(有)コンピタンス

川上 健壱

〒562-0015 大阪府箕面市稲2-8-8

(株)ミュージアム

野村 大志

〒650-0021 兵庫県神戸市中央区三宮町2-6-4 宮内三宮ビル3F

(株)ピースオブケイク

尾方 宏

〒530-0041 大阪府大阪市北区天神橋3-9-11 グランピア扇町2

㈱エムアンドケー

丸山 鎮仁

〒604-8152 京都市中京区烏丸通錦小路手洗水町662 メディアジョイビル7F

(株)スペック ホルダー

貫名 吾郎

〒583-0006 大阪府藤井寺市国府1-2-12

(株)グルスジャパン

乾 千鶴

〒570-0025 守口市竜田通2-4-8 ギャラント石土101

(株)アールイー・トータルビューティサロン

戸田 晃一

〒543-0052 大阪市天王寺区大道2-2-6 ホーユーコンフォルト天王寺東1F

(株)リリア

仁川 慶優

〒591-8004 大阪府堺市北区蔵前町2-16-54 1F

(株)ビューティ堀出

兒浦 大吾(堀出 政樹)

〒569-0085 大阪府高槻市南松原町1-39

ヘアクリエイト マーノ

秋山 祥子

〒595-0021 大阪府泉大津市東豊中町2-2-5

(株)フィエル

甫本 拓海

〒550-0015 大阪市西区南堀江312-24 堀江102

(有)グランシー

中谷 暢貴

〒589-0013 大阪府大阪狭山市茱萸木6-781-4 エレガンスぐみの木1F

リリィ

田中 克昌

〒679-2161 兵庫県姫路市香寺町溝口486-7 リバティー溝口1F

(株)ジパング Lis

石崎 真也

〒537-0021 大阪市東成区東中本2-2-4

(株)イルソーレ

南 嘉明

〒530-0014 大阪市北区鶴野町4 コープ野村梅田A1003

ロゴ(株)

森本 龍

〒646-0022 和歌山県田辺市東山1-6-3-2

(株)サンライフ

竹下 孝憲

〒533-0032 大阪市淀川区淡路4-13-2

(株)アーラ

山形 良

〒596-0825 大阪府岸和田市土生町2277

(株)Blessed

新里 敬太

〒641-0007 和歌山市小雑賀635-3

トラック

名越 崇浩

〒545-0052 大阪市阿倍野区阿倍野筋5-9-31

(株)ヘアータイム美容室

石井 博之

〒569-0803 大阪市高槻市高槻町16-5

株式会社ディーデザイン

曲田 公俊

〒583-0022 大阪府藤井寺市東藤井寺町14-2 メゾンドール桑野1F

(株)THREELAND

秋成 耕一

〒536-0005 大阪市城東区中央1-13-18 角屋がもよんビル4階

ヘアケア ディエイチケイ

立石 流河

〒569-1145 大阪府高槻市富田丘町10-1

(株) 作顔

西尾 寛世

〒599-8122 大阪府堺市東区丈六160-5

ルラン

岡田 祐季

〒663-8014 兵庫県西宮市林田町10-28 アンシャンテ1F

ヘアリゾート レガロ

仁保 雄太

〒579-8046 大阪府東大阪市昭和町5-2-205

クリーム

唐崎 真

〒639-1134 奈良県大和郡山市柳町12-5

(株)タバ

丹波 孝弘

〒520-2132 滋賀県大津市神領1-11-16

(株)ウエルズワークス

浦崎 健治

〒633-0007 奈良県桜井市外山1180

リ ビュー

鷹取 秀昭

〒650-0011 神戸市中央区下山手通3-4-3 秀ビル1F

(株)リーチアウト

野上 浩一

〒583-0876 大阪府羽曳野市伊賀3-19-5

(株)ピースマウンテン

片山 実

〒558-0004 大阪市住吉区長居東4-9-6

(株)lil by lil

宮本 修平

〒583-0854 大阪府羽曳野市軽里3-1-12 TO THE SHE

ヘアーメイク スリー

松井 利記

〒592-0013 大阪府高石市取石1-8-17

(株)ビーズキャップ

川口 寛悟

〒617-0826 京都府長岡京市開田3-11-36-1F

マロウヘア ヤブタ

山本 知永子

〒582-0007 大阪府柏原市上市2-1-3

株式会社シーエイチディー

中川 理絵子

〒577-0034 大阪府東大阪市御厨南3丁目1番46-908号

K.O.S株式会社(ケーオーエス)

松原 尚紀

〒924-0801 石川県白山市田中町517番地 アドミラブールC208号室

tone.堺北野田店(トーン)

澤田 直之

〒599-8123 大阪府堺市東区59-1

(株)LIB think rich(リブシンクリッチ)

前川 竜一

〒591-8011 大阪府堺市南花田町77-2 ガーデンハイツ住吉1階

株式会社ニューヨークニューヨーク

小崎 昌平

〒612-8089 京都市伏見区銀座町1-356-2 マルヨシ伏見ビル2階

株式会社Dio(ディオ)

福井 孝

〒618-0013 大阪府三島郡島本町江川2-15-45-507

株式会社Kiitos nynyfc

村尾 正一

〒573-1106 大阪府枚方市樟葉1-4-1 第二愛染ビル1F

re’blanc(レ・ブラン)

藤原 大智

〒583-0881 大阪府羽曳野市島泉8-13-1

株式会社Aphrodite

渡辺 徹

〒525-0059 滋賀県草津市野路1-11-10 レジデンス寿1F

株式会社Leap

永岡 鉄平

〒675-0066 兵庫県加古川市加古川町寺家町173-1 ニッケパークタウン内

MINe

谷口 文哉

〒583-0024 大阪府藤井寺市藤井寺1-7-25

クリスタルマジック本店

竹村 望

〒583-0853 大阪府羽曳野市栄町6-8

株式会社naoshi.company

大橋 千絵

〒575-0013 大阪府四條畷市田原台4-6-1

(株)ヘアークリエイション クラフト

高橋 顯

〒577-0823 大阪府東大阪市金岡2-15-1