大阪支部 会員情報

理事長 (株)ジャパンプロデュース 桑 真一
〒635-0063 奈良県大和高田市礒野新町1-3
理事 (株)CHD 前田 昌男
〒577-0803 大阪府東大阪市下小阪4-4-2 トキワビル3F
理事 (有)クリスタルマジック 三好 学
〒583-0853 大阪府羽曳野市栄町6-8
理事 (株)ラ・ブレス 木村 博次
〒545-0052 大阪府大阪市阿倍野区阿倍野筋1-3-19

第1支部
支部長/総括 (株)フィガロデザイン 連形 昌弘
〒578-0925 大阪府東大阪市稲葉3丁目2-46 メゾン・ド・ジャルダン101
副支部長 (株)MAHAE 矢野 剛史
〒594-0031 大阪府和泉市伏屋町3-3-64
事務局 (株)ハッピーヘアライフホールディングス 塚本 充裕
〒545-0001 大阪府大阪市阿倍野区天王寺北1-1-3
(有)ビーグレイス 伊藤 政憲
〒509-0238 岐阜県可児市大森1512-7
(株)SAKULA 田口 美保子
〒552-0003 大阪府大阪市港区磯路3-8-24-207
(株)マーキス 森田 政巳
〒639-0251 奈良県香芝市逢坂7-199
rock work ORANGE 牧村 元司
〒532-0011 大阪府大阪市淀川区西中島3-12-19 AMGビル1F
(株)Re gottz 後藤 尚一郎
〒531-0071 大阪府大阪市北区中津1-7-13
(有)アビエ 文田 秀樹
〒578-0925 大阪府東大阪市稲葉3-11-6 フラワーガーデン1F
(株)フミ美容室 保山 洋平
〒655-0027 兵庫県神戸市垂水区神田町4-25
(株)tetote 白岩 大
〒578-0924 大阪府東大阪市吉田1-1-26 パザパはなぞの1F Champ内
(株)CLOUD9 岸本 礼之
〒530-0022 大阪府大阪市北区浪花町13-19 コーポ丸松1F
L’avenir for hair 川崎 雅樹
〒558-0014 大阪府大阪市住吉区我孫子3-3-30 グランドハイツカワハラ1F店舗
Lagoon 森 好音
〒593-8322 大阪府堺市西区津久野町1-9-21-106
MUSEUM 野村 大志
〒650-0021 兵庫県神戸市中央区三宮町2-6-4 宮内三宮ビル3F
(株)トピー商事 杉村 和紀 (久保 正幸)
〒577-0005 大阪府東大阪市七軒家19-40
(株)タクサム 中谷 訓浩(坂下 健)
〒578-0956 大阪府東大阪市横枕西9-29
(株)ワールド美容 小籔 智央 (岡田 務)
〒558-0011 大阪府大阪市住吉区苅田9-4-17
(株)ダリア 堤 洋陸(髙木 進一)
〒550-0014 大阪府大阪市西区北堀江1-1-21-3F
エターナ 山下 和慶
〒550-0014 大阪府大阪市西区北堀江1-6-4 アビデ四ツ橋B1F
(株)Grus Japan 乾 千鶴
〒570-0083 大阪府守口市京阪本通り2-1-5 PKIビル2F
(有)ジックスOVALHair 大橋 二郎
〒582-0018 大阪府柏原市大県2丁目1-3 メゾン・ド・まあゆ1F
ミツイコーポレーション(株) 山梨 隆
〒420-0803 静岡県静岡市葵区千代田6-16-2
㈱きくや美粧堂 中村 将太朗(増保 利行)
〒541-0057 大阪府大阪市中央区北久宝寺町4-2-6
(株)ドウニカ 庄 匡弘
〒599-8114 大阪府堺市東区日置荘西町2丁5-5ピアンフェ1F
Lily 田中 克昌
〒679-2161 兵庫県姫路市香寺町溝口486-7 リバティー溝口1F
(株)イルソーレ 南 嘉明
〒550-0014 大阪府大阪市西区北堀江1-10-13 北堀江コレット702
grace’nail factory 高井 智美
〒550-0015 大阪府大阪市西区南堀江1-21-9 南堀江ビル2F
(株)サンライフ 竹下 孝憲
〒533-0032 大阪府大阪市東淀川区淡路4-13-2
(株)アーラ 山形 良
〒596-0825 大阪府岸和田市土生町2277
(株)ヘアータイム美容室 石井 博之
〒569-0803 大阪府高槻市高槻町16-5
(株)ディーデザイン 曲田 公俊
〒583-0022 大阪府藤井寺市東藤井寺町14-2 メゾンドール桑野1F
エレム(株) 石原 誠
〒542-0083 大阪市中央区東心斎橋1-16-31-4F
(株)作願 西尾 寛世
〒599-8122 大阪府堺市東区丈六160-5
ヘアリゾート レガロ 仁保 雄大
〒579-8051 東大阪市瓢箪山町4-1 2F
(株)ノアドココ 竹内 孝仁
〒658-0003 兵庫県神戸市東灘区本山北町3-3-8-1F
クリスタルマジックブルー 宮本 修平
〒583-0856 大阪府羽曳野市白鳥1-4-13
(株)インテンス 宮崎 修次(冬廣 應尚)
〒550-0014 大阪府大阪市西区北堀江1-19-1-45
マロウヘア ヤブタ 山本 知永子
〒582-0007 大阪府柏原市上市2-1-3
(有) ユニコ 上村 庸介
〒673-0866 兵庫県明石市朝霧町3-14-1

第2支部
支部長 (有)APA KABER 中野 訓延
〒599-8123 大阪府堺市東区北野田48-1 北野田第1ビル3F
副支部長 (株)NOEL WORKS 吉田 紀之
〒591-8023 大阪府堺市北区中百舌鳥町5-731-3
副支部長 (株)M&K 丸山 鎮仁
〒615-8223 京都府京都市西京区上桂前田町19-4
(有)フーチークーチー 岡田 勝嗣
〒560-0021 大阪府豊中市本町3-1-51 コロンベビル1F
(株)As GROW 今村 元裕
〒540-0004 大阪府大阪市中央区玉造1-6-26
(株)ルコンテ 佐藤 友亮
〒542-0083 大阪府大阪市中央区東心斎橋1-18-10 YERビル3F
(株)sanctuary 赤松 正則
〒530-0041 大阪府大阪市北区天神橋3-3-3 南森町イシカワビル1F
chou chou 武田 泰明
〒542-0086 大阪府大阪市中央区西心斎橋1-13-25-9F
(株)Arc 吉村 ゆみ
〒591-8008 大阪府堺市北区東浅香山4-6
(株)ビィシャイン 中野 充博
〒673-1451 兵庫県加東市家原244-1
(株)piece of cake 尾方 宏
〒530-0041 大阪府大阪市北区天神橋3-9-11 グランピア扇町2F
(株)スペック ホルダー 貫名 吾郎
〒583-0011 大阪府藤井寺市沢田3-4-30
(株)エフミックス デザイン 森内 幸一
〒669-1535 兵庫県三田市南が丘2-14-37
ヘアーメイク ラグズ 畑 浩之
〒625-0061 京都府舞鶴市森町19-1 パルフレア2F
リッカドンナ 高田 江利加
〒530-0041 大阪府大阪市北区天神橋3-2-31 小西ビル2階
(株)ブレス 松村 正宏
〒616-8222 京都府京都市右京区常盤仲之町3-26
(株)ドリームプラン 盛島 猛
〒902-0063 沖縄県那覇市三原2丁目15-8
(株)ビューティ堀出 兒浦 大吾(堀出 政樹)
〒569-0085 大阪府高槻市南松原町1-39
hi~(ハイカラ) 宮本 顕裕
〒558-0032 大阪府大阪市住吉区遠里小野5-1-11 1F
ヘアクリエイト ブラス 森 敦史
〒596-0076 大阪府岸和田市野田町3-3-28
(株)ハーツ 出石 正貴
〒631-0036 奈良県奈良市学園北1-8-8 サンライトビルB1
(株)ジパング Lis 石崎 真也
〒537-0021 大阪府大阪市東成区東中本2-2-4
(株)カユナ ケール 上鶴 裕一
〒646-0022 和歌山県田辺市東山1-18-16
ロゴ(株) 森本 龍
〒646-0022 和歌山県田辺市東山1-6-3-2
美容室ナチュラルエフ 橋口 大作
〒560-0023 大阪府豊中市岡上の町4-1-7-2F
トラック 名越 崇浩
〒545-0052 大阪府大阪市阿倍野区阿倍野筋5-9-31
アメリ 重村 聡
〒530-0012 大阪府大阪市北区芝田2-8-7 八木ビル4F
(株)リーチアウト 野上 浩一
〒583-0876 大阪府羽曳野市伊賀3-19-5
Venus美容室 對馬 寿彦
〒569-0046 大阪府高槻市登町16-15
フューア 水谷 直樹
〒530-0014 大阪市北区鶴野町3-17 ファーストNレジデンス202
クリーム 唐崎 真
〒639-1134 奈良県大和郡山市柳町12-5
(株)タバ 丹波 孝弘
〒520-2132 滋賀県大津市神領1-11-16
(株)グラン 原口 裕匡
〒537-0001 大阪府大阪市東成区深江北1-2-5-2F

第3支部
支部長 (株)FERIA 野島 悠介
〒550-0003 大阪府大阪市西区京町堀2-3-1-2F
副支部長 (株)thsd-5 竹村 辰則
〒542-0081 大阪府大阪市中央区南船場4-10-13 HUQUEビル 2F WEST
(有)LUNA 西田 喜代乃
〒558-0041 大阪府大阪市住吉区南住吉4-8-8
(有)ショパン 北里 哲郎
〒589-0012 大阪府大阪狭山市東茱萸木1‐591‐1
(株)IT-Brain 中川 淳(宮谷 俊祐)
〒592-0014 大阪府高石市綾園1-1-5 延命産業ビル2F
(株)ISSEI 高橋 博(北尾 一聖)
〒544-0013 大阪府大阪市生野区巽中2-1-9 I号
(株)naoshi-company 柏原 直志
〒575-0013 大阪府四條畷市田原台4-6-1
(株)Way of life 関屋 匡生
〒580-0016 大阪府松原市上田3-4-8 クリスタルマジック松原店
(株)フリーク 古賀 浩樹
〒595-0805 大阪府泉北郡忠岡町忠岡東1-15-2-2F
ティーエスアート(株) 田村 昌三
〒540-0012 大阪府大阪市中央区谷町5-5-5 3F
カットU 植 圭司
〒572-0019 大阪府寝屋川市三井南町19-4
(株)ケイアートファクトリー 関谷 光(代表 谷 和雄)
〒550-0015 大阪府大阪市西区南堀江1-7-4 マルイト南堀江パロスビル7F
(株)商業藝術社 倍盛 康平
〒593-8322 大阪府堺市西区津久野町1-14-12 ナカノビル201
(株)chachaBlanc 豊西 孝幸
〒589-0011 大阪府大阪狭山市半田1-618-1
(株)Baguz 池田 清晴
〒518-0775 三重県名張市希央台5-27-101
(株)ティヘラ 石原 英明
〒577-0056 大阪府東大阪市長堂1-19-3
ZEAL 稲家 都
〒550-0015 大阪府大阪市西区南堀江4-29-7 堀江サンユー1F
(有)コンピタンス 川上 健壱
〒562-0015 大阪府箕面市稲2-8-8
MAKANA 福井 達人
〒530-0044 大阪府大阪市北区東天満2-10-23 サンエスト南森町2F
(株)マニクローゼット 筒井 のぞみ
〒542-0086 大阪府大阪市中央区西心斎橋1-13-25 SURE西心斎橋ビル6F
(株)アールイー・トータルビューティサロン 戸田 晃一
〒543-0052 大阪府大阪市天王寺区大道2-2-6 ホーユーコンフォルト天王寺東1F
(株)LILIA. 仁川 慶優
〒591-8004 大阪府堺市北区蔵前町2-16-54 1F
(株)フィエル 甫本 拓海
〒550-0015 大阪市西区南堀江312-24 堀江102 A/206
ヘアクリエイト マーノ 秋山 祥子
〒595-0021 大阪府泉大津市東豊中町2-2-5
(株)シエル 吉川 真二
〒590-0026 大阪府堺市堺区向陵西町4-7-20 三国ヶ丘セレニテ1F
HAIR CARE DHK 立石 流河
〒569-1145 大阪府高槻市富田丘町10-1
(株)バード 小鳥 桂司
〒553-0001 大阪府大阪市福島区海老江1-1-31 阪神野田センタービル1F
ルームヘアーコア 新里 敬太
〒640-8331 和歌山市美園町5-3-5 福助第一ビル
リ ビュー 鷹取 秀昭
〒650-0011 神戸市中央区下山手通3-4-3 秀ビル1F
(株)スリーランド 秋成 耕一
〒536-0004 大阪市城東区今福西5-1-24-109
(有)ネイルズエイチツー 西田 裕美
〒060-0003 北海道札幌市中央区北三条西2丁目アストリアサッポロ9F
エルモ 川崎 亮太
〒530-0014 大阪市北区鶴野町3-17
(株)ウエルズワークス 浦崎 健治
〒633-0007 奈良県桜井市外山1180
エムクオリティ 近澤 みづき
〒513-0801 三重県鈴鹿市神戸1-19-25 北栄ビル201
ハロ byハッピーヘアライフ 片山 実
〒558-0004 大阪市住吉区長居東4-9-6
ヘアーメイク スリー 松井 利記
〒592-0013 大阪府高石市取石1-8-17
ヘアープロデュース イング 湯川 翔一
〒650-0012 神戸市中央区北長狭通4-2-5 ローレル元町ビル3F
(株)ビーズキャップ 川口 寛悟
〒617-0826 京都府長岡京市開田3-11-36-1F
PAGE TOP